BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND Friendster Layouts »

Sunday, 29 January 2012

Happy Chinese New year =.=

Hello, Hey! Long time no see. I miss you, But the most i miss 'mohd agus arif'. Yeahhhhh :) Okayokay. You see? Now we talk about chine new year, Hoh! Ihateit. Because i dont like to do the homework. Huahuahua, Teacher give the homework like one year for holiday! Whoaaaaa. So many! Just be patient. Tomorrow is MONDAY. Nooooooooo! Dont wanna schoooooool. ppfffftttt- Why im so lazy? =.= Heyy!!! Wake up,intan! You are Pmr candidate! Aigoo. So lazy this girl. Its okay, just wanna see my parents and siblings proud of me, The most i wanna see is That Boy. M.A.A. Huahuahua! Yeahhhh. I wanna see your happy when you see my result. Really! Okay, im feel sleepy now =.= Until here im tell your'all the story. Bye. Imissyouall :D


GOODNIGHT!
<3

Saturday, 21 January 2012

HCNY!!!!!

Heyheyhey! im back again :D I wanna say happy chinese new year. That's all. HAHA!  Im sooooooooo bored today =.= I guest i will get crazy.Hahaha. I miss my friend. Hahaha not you! I say my lovely friends Leeah,maya And pikah. HAHAHAHA! Wif mr M.A.A? Offcouse i did :) He amazing for me. And him cousin too. Lol! I miss them so much! Homework?  Teacher give us that work were so many =.= ihateit. Hohoho. The most i like is HISTORY. HAHAHA. I dont know why i like that. Because before the teacher teach us, he will ask me the qoestion about 'Jepun". HAHA! So funny =.= and one thing im very very very sad is my friend that called Ania not school in Smkas again. She  will moved to Smk bukit Assek. So sad to heard that. btw its okay. i will remembered her untill die. She is the most i like to friend. because she know how im feel when im sad, when i have a problem, she heard and motivate me. Ohh ania, Why you moved? :'( im very miss you. i hope that you will get 9A in PMR hunn.

Saturday, 14 January 2012

3A class ;)

Hellohellohello! Lamak sik ngga oii. Hahahaha. Rindu aku ngan dak suma berrr. Hahaha. bedebu udah kau ohh? Sikpa sikpa. Dah tuka dah baju kau. Hahaha. Mok ngato header p malehh. Hahaha. ngga umpa mun ku rajin. Ohh syg ohh? Hahaha. Okayokay. Topik ku kalik tok, 3A class. kelas 3A lah. Hahaha. Cam siksangka jak ku kelas ya. Nang dah agak dah ku kelas ya. P best oi! Cikgu suma spoting. Dak miak kelas ya pun,sikda beranok gilak. P nang best la kelas ya. Pa nak di aja,suma masok. Wuuu! Walao ehh. Nang lasap abis. Paling bes la mun masa math, Hahhaha, cikgu sara aja. Lajuuuuuuu. Aku gik blur. Ahey-2 ya jadi kebiasaan. Ohh ohh? P ku berarap ku sama kelas an Leeah. Siksama duhal. Sama kelas an Pikah. Sikpalah. Ngan pikah best juak. Yerr. Cam sik beysa jak. Maka kawan rapat =.= pelek ku tok. HAHA! Taunn tok ku PMR. Sama an miak lain. Wish me luck oi! Ku doakan takurg pat 9A juak. Amiin. Syg takurg. Huuuuu. Rindu juak ku ngann kelas 2B. Rindu gilakgilak. Masa ya masa tido sepuas puas mungkin dalam kelas. Haha! Kinek tok sik gik ku tido. Tumpukan pehatian bak pdh urg tua. HAHA! kaylahh. sengan tok jak ku nulis nya. Chaoo!! ;) <3 Iloveyousomuch Muhdagusarif!